Watch Drama by Araki Hirofumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Araki Hirofumi

Name: Araki Hirofumi
Native name: 荒木宏文
Also Known as: あらき ひろふみ;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 14, 1983

Araki Hirofumi is a Japanese actor and singer. He is best known for his roles in The Prince of Tennis, and as The Black Lion Rio in the tokusatsu television series Juken Sentai Gekiranger. He is also part of a young men's stage acting troupe, D-BOYS, which perform in various skit-like performances.