Watch Drama by Hashimoto Ryosuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hashimoto Ryosuke

Name: Hashimoto Ryosuke
Native name: 橋本良亮
Also Known as: Hasshi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 15, 1993

Hasshi is the youngest member of Johnny's group A.B.C-Z and was also the last to join. His admired senpais in the agency are Takizawa Hideaki of Tackey & Tsubasa and also Kanjani8's Shibutani Subaru.