Watch Drama by Iketani Nobue Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Iketani Nobue

Name: Iketani Nobue
Native name: 池谷のぶえ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 22, 1971