Watch Drama by Inoo Kei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Inoo Kei

Name: Inoo Kei
Native name: 伊野尾慧
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 22, 1990

Name: Inoo Kei (伊野尾慧)
Birthdate: June 22, 1990 (age 24)
Birthplace: Iruma, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Admired Senior: Kimura Takuya, KAT-TUN
Charming Point: Hand (beautiful like girl's hand)
Favourite Food: Cooked Rice, Udon, Ramen
Valuable Thing: Letters from Fan Club
Favourite Type of Girl: Cute, Kind, Smart and Respnosible
Talent: Basketball, Drawing, Guitar, Piano
Career
On September 23, 2001, he entered Johnny & Associates as a trainee, along with Kota Yabu, whom later becomes one of his best friends. On September 24, 2007, he began performing as a member of Hey! Say! JUMP.
Trivia
His favorite color is sky blue, and he hates the color green and yellow.
His hobby is learning English. He likes to study new English words.
The type of girl that he likes is a girl who has manners and has common sense.
Doesn't like Mathematics and English, despite the fact that he keeps studying English. He hopes someday he would learn to love this subject.
He likes studying different things.
He has a younger sister, Aki Inoo, who he said has a bad attitude and mouth.
He can play the piano. He is seen playing the piano for performances of Star Time.
Is often seen wearing caps in paparazzi pictures.
He passed his high school exams and got into the Department of Architecture, School of Science and Technology at Meiji University.
He is said to always telling random lie by Yuya Takaki.
He has this love-hate thing of riding a roller costers.
Appearances
For Hey! Say! JUMP-related appearances, please see Hey! Say! JUMP.
Drama
Gachibaka ( Episode 2 ) (2006)
Variety Shows
The Shōnen Club
Ya-Ya-yah(2004~2007)
YOUtachi
100shiki (百識王)
Song
Hayaguchi no Boogie (solo at Tengoku Concert)