Watch Drama by Kagawa Teruyuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kagawa Teruyuki

Name: Kagawa Teruyuki
Native name: 香川照之
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 7, 1965

Kagawa Teruyuki is a Japanese actor. He has twice been nominated for the Best Supporting Actor award at the Japanese Academy Awards, once for Warau Iemon and once for Kita no zeronen. He won the award for best supporting actor at the 33rd Japan Academy Prize for Mt. Tsurugidake. His father is the kabuki actor Ichikawa Ennosuke III, and his grandmother the film actress Sanae Takasugi.