Watch Latest Update Drama by Katsumura Masanobu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Katsumura Masanobu

Name: Katsumura Masanobu
Native name: 勝村政信
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 21, 1963

Katsumura Masanobu (KATSUMURA Masanobu / 勝村政信 / かつむら まさのぶ) is a Japanese actor, born on Sunday, July 21, 1963, in Saitama, Japan.
He made his debut as an actor in 1990, in Boku ga byôki ni natta wake. Since then he's starred in several tv series and films.
H'e affiliated to the talent agency SiS Comany.
[asiacue]